2005 Results

Jump to: Marathon | Hand Cycle | Half-Marathon | 5-K & 10-K

Adirondack Marathon
September 25, 2005
Timing By: Granite State Race Services

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
1 1/16 M4044 2:48:38 6:26 Dan Dominie 41 M 1 Canton NY
2 1/17 M4549 3:02:46 6:59 Peter Davis 46 M 2 Skaneateles NY
3 1/18 M3539 3:03:25 7:00 Dylan Burke 36 M 273 Jenkington PA
4 1/23 M0129 3:03:49 7:01 David Hurlbut 23 M 95 Canton NY
5 2/17 M4549 3:03:53 7:01 John Geesler 46 M 55 St Johnsville NY
6 1/14 M3034 3:06:13 7:07 Nicholas Soulakis 33 M 242 Brooklyn NY
7 2/23 M0129 3:07:38 7:10 Tim Muratore 24 M 3 Voorhees NJ
8 3/17 M4549 3:11:52 7:20 Allan Polley 48 M 227 Pebble Beach CA
9 2/14 M3034 3:12:32 7:21 Brett Sherwood 30 M 197 Morris NY
10 2/18 M3539 3:13:44 7:24 Frank Middleton 36 M 250 Fayetteville NY
11 1/11 F3539 3:13:46 7:24 Virginie Rebeuh-Poritz 37 F 270 Greenfield Ctr NY
12 2/16 M4044 3:16:49 7:31 Keith Benoit 41 M 216 Plattsburgh NY
13 3/14 M3034 3:17:43 7:33 Ion Vasi 34 M 190 New York NY
14 1/16 F4044 3:18:15 7:34 Katherine Damon 44 F 252 Selden NY
15 2/11 F3539 3:18:33 7:35 Laura Bleakley 35 F 258 Rochester NY
16 1/26 M5054 3:19:31 7:37 Joseph Michaluk 53 M 6 Rhinebeck NY
17 3/23 M0129 3:21:11 7:41 Edward Speeckaert 25 M 267 Watertown NY
18 4/17 M4549 3:21:22 7:41 Paul Pierce 47 M 41 Ogdensburg NY
19 4/14 M3034 3:22:05 7:43 Gregory Smith 30 M 8 Newark DE
20 2/26 M5054 3:23:06 7:45 David Foster 50 M 52 New York NY
21 3/26 M5054 3:23:39 7:47 Luigi Montagna 51 M 50 Erie PA
22 4/26 M5054 3:23:41 7:47 Rick Hardesty 51 M 153 Erie PA
23 3/16 M4044 3:23:57 7:47 Brian Downie 40 M 251 Toms River NJ
24 3/11 F3539 3:24:27 7:48 Christine Reynolds 35 F 191 Newfield NY
25 5/14 M3034 3:25:43 7:51 Daniel Johnson 32 M 199 Ithaca NY
26 1/16 F0129 3:27:28 7:55 Ember Verma 26 F 155 Alexandria VA
27 3/18 M3539 3:27:32 7:55 Michael Constable 36 M 279 Delhi NY
28 6/14 M3034 3:28:03 7:57 Courtenay Guertin 30 M 7 Queensbury NY
29 4/18 M3539 3:28:09 7:57 Arthur Graves 35 M 241 Peru NY
30 5/18 M3539 3:29:31 8:00 Daniel Pierson 36 M 271 Oriskany NY
31 4/11 F3539 3:30:34 8:02 Mina Samuels 39 F 53 New York NY
32 1/15 M5559 3:30:35 8:02 Andre Letendre 55 M 4 Saint-Hubert PQ
33 5/26 M5054 3:31:06 8:04 John Lange 50 M 225 Cazenovia NY
34 4/23 M0129 3:32:13 8:06 James Du Vernay 25 M 248 East Rutherford NJ
35 5/17 M4549 3:32:17 8:06 Lawrence Glotzbier 47 M 26 Yonkers NY
36 5/11 F3539 3:32:24 8:07 Melanie Lenahan 37 F 117 Clinton NJ
37 2/16 F4044 3:33:53 8:10 Dorothy Weiss 40 F 237 Wallkill NY
38 1/11 M6099 3:35:44 8:14 Francesco Criniti 61 M 57 Philadelphia PA
39 2/15 M5559 3:35:52 8:14 Stephen Page 55 M 5 Oneonta NY
40 3/16 F4044 3:37:21 8:18 Erika Emigh 43 F 65 Wallkill NY
41 2/16 F0129 3:39:03 8:22 Danielle Moreau 22 F 99 Saratoga Springs NY
42 6/26 M5054 3:40:51 8:26 Leo Rumschlag 51 M 145 Brownsburg IN
43 6/18 M3539 3:41:13 8:27 Kempton Pierce 37 M 220 Schenectady NY
44 7/18 M3539 3:42:37 8:30 Chris Greklek 37 M 76 Watervliet NY
45 6/17 M4549 3:42:44 8:30 Christopher Horan 46 M 144 New Castle IN
46 5/23 M0129 3:43:15 8:31 Matthew Moakler 28 M 58 Albany NY
47 7/14 M3034 3:43:51 8:33 Evan Roberts 34 M 168 Bethesda MD
48 6/23 M0129 3:44:03 8:33 Keith Langen 24 M 202 Stanhope NJ
49 2/11 M6099 3:44:12 8:34 Clifford Walker 62 M 22 Greenfield Park PQ
50 7/17 M4549 3:44:52 8:35 William Niles 47 M 116 Brandon VT

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
51 8/18 M3539 3:45:37 8:37 Shoichi Iwase 39 M 235 Bayonne NJ
52 3/15 M5559 3:45:43 8:37 Jeffrey Parkman 58 M 61 Williamstown MA
53 4/16 M4044 3:45:49 8:37 David Jones 42 M 166 Brooklyn NY
54 7/23 M0129 3:46:51 8:40 Ernie Cleveland 26 M 178 Silver Spring MD
55 1/6 F3034 3:47:12 8:40 Holly Wolfe 31 F 182 Somersworth NH
56 7/26 M5054 3:47:26 8:41 Terry Mcandrew 51 M 180 Edinboro PA
57 2/6 F3034 3:47:40 8:41 Jill Perry 34 F 209 Manlius NY
58 8/14 M3034 3:47:58 8:42 Mike Goodhart 34 M 243 Jericho VT
59 4/15 M5559 3:47:58 8:42 Yvon Lamarche 56 M 131 Vergennes VT
60 8/26 M5054 3:48:09 8:43 Doug Delong 54 M 205 Cherry Valley NY
61 3/11 M6099 3:48:29 8:43 William Mcdonough 64 M 45 Port Henry NY
62 5/16 M4044 3:49:25 8:45 William Birnbryer 42 M 39 Cornwall-On-Hudson NY
63 4/11 M6099 3:49:28 8:46 Albert Miclette 69 M 9 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie PQ
64 6/11 F3539 3:51:40 8:51 Shondel Boyden 35 F 48 Massena NY
65 8/17 M4549 3:53:55 8:56 Daniel Kress 47 M 21 Churchville NY
66 8/23 M0129 3:54:14 8:56 Fritz Wenzler 28 M 124 Newmarket NH
67 9/14 M3034 3:54:42 8:58 Mark Hummel 32 M 185 Elizabethtown NY
68 6/16 M4044 3:55:05 8:58 J Dewar 43 M 284 Gloucester ON
69 9/17 M4549 3:55:13 8:59 Ken Raisner 45 M 11 Chestertown NY
70 3/16 F0129 3:55:18 8:59 Erin O’neil 26 F 101 Waterville VT
71 9/23 M0129 3:55:37 9:00 Joshua Thomas 20 M 214 West Point NY
72 10/23 M0129 3:55:39 9:00 Alex Baldenko 21 M 215 Potsdam NY
73 3/6 F3034 3:57:30 9:04 Amanda Vaughn 31 F 127 New York NY
74 10/14 M3034 3:57:30 9:04 Geoffrey Gross 32 M 128 New York NY
75 5/15 M5559 3:57:48 9:05 Joseph Marroquin, Sr. 58 M 40 Duncannon PA
76 1/5 F5054 3:57:48 9:05 Michelle Lybarger 50 F 260 Irvington VA
77 11/23 M0129 3:58:44 9:07 Ryan Hrebin 23 M 253 Binghamton NY
78 12/23 M0129 3:59:38 9:09 Zachary Taron 21 M 111 West Point NY
79 13/23 M0129 3:59:57 9:10 Jon Pappas 26 M 228 Troy NY
80 4/16 F4044 4:00:18 9:10 Kathleen Breidenbach 43 F 31 New York NY
81 5/16 F4044 4:00:21 9:10 Kimberlee Buckner 41 F 196 Webster NY
82 10/17 M4549 4:00:27 9:11 Paul Oliveto 47 M 231 Mt Pocono PA
83 9/18 M3539 4:01:01 9:12 Todd Gunter 37 M 94 Schuylerville NY
84 14/23 M0129 4:01:21 9:13 Christopher Ferrante 28 M 183 Staten Island NY
85 11/17 M4549 4:01:39 9:13 Douglas Overfield 48 M 175 Montrose PA
86 9/26 M5054 4:02:00 9:14 Kevin Downs 52 M 169 Plattsburgh NY
87 15/23 M0129 4:03:34 9:18 Justin Guinup 26 M 10 New Hampton NY
88 6/15 M5559 4:03:43 9:18 Gary Camp 59 M 223 Lincoln NE
89 10/26 M5054 4:05:27 9:22 Cole Hickland 50 M 236 Ballston Spa NY
90 10/18 M3539 4:06:00 9:23 John Degrandpre 36 M 262 Mendham NJ
91 11/26 M5054 4:07:20 9:26 Mike Green 50 M 234 Boonville NY
92 11/18 M3539 4:07:28 9:27 Jim Stevens 35 M 177 Mason OH
93 12/26 M5054 4:07:28 9:27 Stephen Danyow 50 M 201 Georgia VT
94 4/16 F0129 4:08:15 9:29 Lisa Dodd 29 F 70 Gillette NJ
95 11/14 M3034 4:08:15 9:29 Richard Dodd 31 M 71 Gillette NJ
96 16/23 M0129 4:08:15 9:29 Douglas Bardin 20 M 112 West Point NY
97 7/15 M5559 4:09:05 9:30 William Myers 57 M 29 Ballston Lake NY
98 5/11 M6099 4:10:39 9:34 William F. Long 64 M 43 Clifton Park NY
99 5/16 F0129 4:10:41 9:34 Hannah Moderow 21 F 210 Anchorage AK
100 13/26 M5054 4:10:42 9:34 Art Burchfield 50 M 159 Woodstock NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
101 6/16 F0129 4:10:58 9:35 Cristy Carey 29 F 113 Remsen NY
102 12/18 M3539 4:11:46 9:37 Francesco Parillo 36 M 49 Ballston Spa NY
103 7/11 F3539 4:12:13 9:38 Katherine Robinson 38 F 266 Hingham MA
104 7/16 F0129 4:12:20 9:38 Stephenie Fleegle 23 F 212 Baltimore MD
105 8/16 F0129 4:12:21 9:38 Jennifer Rathe 27 F 213 Baltimore MD
106 7/16 M4044 4:12:34 9:38 Daniel Senecoff 42 M 67 New York NY
107 8/16 M4044 4:12:59 9:39 John Buzansky 43 M 122 Jamison PA
108 9/16 F0129 4:13:05 9:40 Melissa Petro 25 F 109 New York NY
109 4/6 F3034 4:14:09 9:42 Lisa Swan 34 F 265 Saratoga Springs NY
110 6/16 F4044 4:14:49 9:44 Kimberly Field-Martin 40 F 137 Shaftsbury VT
111 1/7 F4549 4:15:08 9:44 Debi Azemar 45 F 84 Allentown PA
112 8/11 F3539 4:15:47 9:46 Shannon Kenny 35 F 47 Lisbon NY
113 14/26 M5054 4:15:55 9:46 Stephen Cooper 51 M 217 Salisbury MD
114 12/17 M4549 4:16:01 9:46 Chris Coughlin 48 M 261 Tarrytown NY
115 13/17 M4549 4:16:30 9:47 Joseph Healt 45 M 20 Forestport NY
116 7/16 F4044 4:16:47 9:48 Amy Robertson 44 F 42 Morris NY
117 17/23 M0129 4:18:31 9:52 Gregg Piechota 28 M 239 Olean NY
118 10/16 F0129 4:19:25 9:54 Kilty Collins 26 F 100 Barneveld NY
119 18/23 M0129 4:20:57 9:58 Gordon Winslow 20 M 259 West Point NY
120 19/23 M0129 4:21:41 9:59 Daniel Farner 24 M 283 Fort Drum NY
121 13/18 M3539 4:21:54 10:00 Shannnon Doman 38 M 149 Upper Black Eddy PA
122 5/6 F3034 4:22:17 10:01 Debbie Connelly 34 F 114 Geneva NY
123 2/7 F4549 4:22:26 10:01 Dana Risman 48 F 66 Diamond Point NY
124 6/11 M6099 4:22:39 10:02 Brendan Flynn 66 M 62 Binghamton NY
125 14/17 M4549 4:23:22 10:03 John Abbuhl 47 M 269 Slingerlands NY
126 14/18 M3539 4:24:01 10:05 Stewart Moon 38 M 275 Black River NY
127 15/18 M3539 4:24:30 10:06 Jean-Paul Kergaravat 37 M 165 Hauppauge NY
128 20/23 M0129 4:24:40 10:06 Patrick Norton 27 M 173 Alexandria VA
129 15/26 M5054 4:25:40 10:08 Bob Brosius 53 M 176 Winthrop ME
130 2/5 F5054 4:25:58 10:09 Susan Killeen Ramsay 50 F 174 Ottawa ON
131 8/15 M5559 4:26:04 10:09 Dennis Brockmann 56 M 171 Milford NY
132 16/26 M5054 4:26:19 10:10 Mark Leary 51 M 105 Plymouth MA
133 21/23 M0129 4:27:39 10:13 Jason Storer 27 M 154 Williston VT
134 9/16 M4044 4:27:48 10:13 Pablo Barquin 42 M 255 Cranburry NJ
135 11/16 F0129 4:28:03 10:14 Jill Ferguson 27 F 75 Washington DC
136 10/16 M4044 4:29:02 10:16 Charles Rosenstein 42 M 135 Slingerlands NY
137 11/16 M4044 4:29:12 10:17 Dino Angelopoulos 42 M 170 Lake Placid NY
138 8/16 F4044 4:30:37 10:20 Julie Rodgers 41 F 244 Saratoga Springs NY
139 12/16 F0129 4:31:58 10:23 Wendy Landmesser 25 F 203 Nichols NY
140 13/16 F0129 4:31:59 10:23 Heather Schoolfield 29 F 204 Athens PA
141 14/16 F0129 4:32:33 10:24 Fawn Hughson 27 F 74 Gravenhurst ON
142 17/26 M5054 4:32:57 10:25 Gary Labella 52 M 108 Malta NY
143 18/26 M5054 4:33:56 10:27 John Mchugh 53 M 125 Graniteville VT
144 19/26 M5054 4:35:43 10:31 Henry Fischbach 51 M 151 New York NY
145 12/16 M4044 4:37:30 10:36 Craig Kunz 44 M 186 Hopewell NJ
146 9/15 M5559 4:41:32 10:45 Martin Haber 58 M 226 Westmount ON
147 3/7 F4549 4:42:29 10:47 Karen Fennie 45 F 60 Binghamton NY
148 7/11 M6099 4:42:30 10:47 Allfred Koehn 64 M 254 Ancaster ON
149 16/18 M3539 4:42:45 10:48 Dennis Mcguire 37 M 148 Holbrook NY
150 20/26 M5054 4:43:09 10:48 David Stevens 51 M 277 Croghan NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
151 9/16 F4044 4:44:14 10:51 Susan Stoltzfus 41 F 30 North Burnswick NJ
152 13/16 M4044 4:46:46 10:57 Mark Martinchek 41 M 184 Canton NY
153 14/16 M4044 4:47:27 10:58 Ed Snyder 43 M 56 Clifton Park NY
154 10/15 M5559 4:48:13 11:00 Paul Tinney 57 M 282 Warrensburg NY
155 11/15 M5559 4:49:35 11:03 Robert Coyne 57 M 33 Albertson NY
156 12/15 M5559 4:50:52 11:06 Dean Fassett 59 M 246 Ballston Spa NY
157 4/7 F4549 4:50:55 11:06 Karen Macdonald Carey 48 F 90 Hamilton ON
158 21/26 M5054 4:50:55 11:06 William Carey 50 M 89 Hamilton ON
159 12/14 M3034 4:51:10 11:07 Dean Diefendorf 33 M 92 Brooklyn NY
160 5/7 F4549 4:51:11 11:07 Joanne Conley 46 F 238 Queensbury NY
161 22/26 M5054 4:52:46 11:10 Wayne Suddaby 50 M 172 Morrisville VT
162 15/16 M4044 4:52:53 11:11 Jeff Simpson 41 M 91 Hamilton ON
163 10/16 F4044 4:52:58 11:11 Laura Scarpinato 42 F 268 Milton VT
164 9/11 F3539 4:53:21 11:12 Joann Hunt 39 F 229 Lee Center NY
165 23/26 M5054 4:53:32 11:12 John Harrington 53 M 146 Port Henry NY
166 11/16 F4044 4:55:22 11:16 Meta Minton 42 F 179 Murphysboro IL
167 13/15 M5559 4:55:46 11:17 Renny Parker 57 M 211 Camden NY
168 12/16 F4044 4:56:08 11:18 Kelly Murer 42 F 240 Whitesboro NY
169 22/23 M0129 4:58:08 11:23 Vincent Green 22 M 181 Ft. Drum NY
170 13/16 F4044 4:58:11 11:23 Mary Rubin 41 F 110 Fort Ann NY
171 13/14 M3034 4:58:17 11:23 Matt Fitzgerald 32 M 167 Albany NY
172 10/11 F3539 4:58:21 11:23 Wendy Redmon 37 F 189 Greenville SC
173 17/18 M3539 4:58:22 11:23 Alan Redmon 39 M 188 Greenville SC
174 15/16 F0129 4:58:28 11:24 Rita Sears 25 F 121 Eaton Rapids MI
175 1/3 F6099 4:58:29 11:24 Rosemary Rusin 62 F 23 Florence VT
176 6/6 F3034 4:59:45 11:26 Danielle Granger 34 F 163 Hudson Falls NY
177 24/26 M5054 5:00:07 11:27 Peter Atkinson 53 M 232 Schenectady NY
178 16/16 F0129 5:00:59 11:29 Anne Cowan 25 F 64 Sunapee NH
179 3/5 F5054 5:01:04 11:29 Christine Merriam 54 F 198 Orlando FL
180 2/3 F6099 5:01:13 11:30 Erika Abraham 67 F 221 Cornwall NY
181 11/11 F3539 5:01:35 11:31 Renata Rand Mcfadden 35 F 218 Clinton Corners NY
182 8/11 M6099 5:03:24 11:35 Tolman. Udell Meyers 66 M 38 Quantico VA
183 16/16 M4044 5:06:45 11:42 Richard Cloutier 42 M 264 Saint-Jerome PQ
184 14/14 M3034 5:07:09 11:43 Jeffery Van Arnum 32 M 164 Fort Edward NY
185 6/7 F4549 5:07:26 11:44 Margaret Leary 47 F 104 Plymouth MA
186 1/3 F5559 5:07:50 11:45 Laura Clark 58 F 35 Saratoga Springs NY
187 15/17 M4549 5:08:20 11:46 Glenn Yarris 46 M 162 Rockville Centre NY
188 23/23 M0129 5:10:14 11:50 Ryan French 20 M 245 Rensselaer NY
189 14/15 M5559 5:10:35 11:51 Roger Lemay 58 M 24 Greenfield Park PQ
190 2/3 F5559 5:11:43 11:54 Tina Wei 59 F 272 Flushing NY
191 16/17 M4549 5:11:48 11:54 Salvatore Carretta 49 M 51 Yonkers NY
192 4/5 F5054 5:14:51 12:01 Nanci Virginillo 52 F 79 Rockton ON
193 17/17 M4549 5:15:15 12:02 Kenneth Shea 45 M 134 Glenville NY
194 9/11 M6099 5:18:36 12:10 Richard Johndrow 73 M 34 Ticonderoga NY
195 18/18 M3539 5:18:54 12:10 Eugene Byrne 38 M 219 Lake Placid NY
196 25/26 M5054 5:21:46 12:17 Ed Cheng 52 M 44 Adirondack NY
197 26/26 M5054 5:22:24 12:18 Alan Salmon 52 M 263 Boonville NY
198 10/11 M6099 5:26:14 12:27 Ronald Baers 63 M 208 Newport Beach CA
199 14/16 F4044 5:42:50 13:05 Mary Healt 44 F 25 Forestport NY
200 7/7 F4549 5:54:45 13:32 Sherri Carattini 45 F 161 Yonkers NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
201 11/11 M6099 5:58:36 13:41 Raymond Lee Jr 63 M 27 Halfmoon NY
202 15/16 F4044 5:58:36 13:41 Joanne Kingston 40 F 206 Cairo NY
203 3/3 F6099 6:12:29 14:13 Susan Fassett 60 F 247 Ballston Spa NY
204 5/5 F5054 6:34:45 15:04 Nancy Doyle 52 F 257 Hamilton MA
205 16/16 F4044 6:34:46 15:04 Jan Maclaughlin 40 F 256 Beverly MA
206 15/15 M5559 6:43:12 15:23 Barry Berlin 56 M 280 Stirling NJ
207 3/3 F5559 6:43:13 15:23 Susan Berlin 55 F 281 Stirling NJ


Adirondack Marathon – Hand Cycle

Place Name Age M/F Bib City/State Time Pace
1 Rich Wagner 39 M 193 Stockton CA 1:55:09 4:24
2 John Gilger 41 M 192 La Grange OH 1:57:27 4:29
3 Bill Schwarz 60 M 230 Kinderhook NY 2:03:19 4:43


Half-Marathon
* New course record

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
1 1/21 M0129 1:12:34 5:33 DREW BEST 23 M 919 SOUTHINGTON CT
2 1/13 M5559 1:24:43 6:28 PHIL JESSEN 57 M 601 HARTFORD NY
3 1/21 M4549 1:24:59 6:29 WILL MORAN 45 M 945 NISKAYUNA NY
4 1/45 F3034 1:24:59 6:29 KATHERINE DANNER * 31 F 964 MECKLENBERG NY
5 1/24 M3034 1:26:06 6:35 SETH BLUMERMAN 31 M 722 SARANAC LAKE NY
6 1/31 M3539 1:26:22 6:36 MICHAEL MANNING 38 M 816 WASHINGTON DC
7 1/20 M5054 1:26:42 6:37 JAMES FORBES 51 M 910 VALLEY FALLS NY
8 2/21 M0129 1:28:11 6:44 DAVID PELKEY 28 M 973 CROWN POINT NY
9 1/20 M4044 1:30:53 6:56 DANIEL MADDEN 43 M 798 IRVINGTON NY
10 3/21 M0129 1:30:53 6:56 EDWIN MONTALVO 22 M 876 FREEPORT ME
11 1/45 F0129 1:32:03 7:02 KRISTA CRIPPEN 27 F 828 PERU NY
12 2/20 M4044 1:32:51 7:05 SCOTT REISS 41 M 874 NEW HAVEN VT
13 2/45 F3034 1:33:12 7:07 CAROLINA HAMILTON 30 F 602 WESTTOWN NY
14 2/31 M3539 1:33:16 7:07 JEFFREY BARDEN 36 M 682 MORRISTOWN NJ
15 2/20 M5054 1:34:11 7:11 JOHN MAHAR 50 M 605 SCHENECTADY NY
16 2/21 M4549 1:34:15 7:12 FRANCOIS BERNATCHEZ 49 M 606 SHERBROOKE PQ
17 2/45 F0129 1:34:30 7:13 KRISTI CRUZ 27 F 808 BURLINGTON VT
18 1/18 F4044 1:34:43 7:14 GINNY SACKETT 41 F 614 ERIE PA
19 3/31 M3539 1:34:44 7:14 SCOTT SCHAFFER 38 M 608 LIVERPOOL NY
20 3/20 M5054 1:34:56 7:15 DANIEL OLDEN 54 M 603 QUEENSBURY NY
21 4/31 M3539 1:35:03 7:16 WALTER PERETTI 38 M 995 NISKAYUNA NY
22 2/13 M5559 1:35:11 7:16 PAUL FORBES 55 M 1013 GUILDERLAND NY
23 5/31 M3539 1:36:28 7:22 ED ZIEDINS 35 M 797 WATERBURY CENTER VT
24 2/24 M3034 1:36:43 7:23 PETER VERMILYEA 33 M 771 BANTAM CT
25 3/24 M3034 1:37:00 7:24 CRAIG PAIEMENT 32 M 881 WHITEHALL NY
26 4/24 M3034 1:37:41 7:28 JIM VAN ESS 34 M 791 CASTLETON NY
27 3/45 F3034 1:37:43 7:28 LAYLA PRIEUR 30 F 977 OTTAWA ON
28 6/31 M3539 1:37:57 7:29 TREVOR SANFORD 35 M 760 COLCHESTER CT
29 3/21 M4549 1:38:03 7:29 GORDON DEAN 45 M 848 MIDDLETOWN NY
30 4/21 M4549 1:38:39 7:32 DAVID WILLIAMS 48 M 1006 SCHRON LAKE NY
31 4/21 M0129 1:38:44 7:32 BRIAN RANCOURT 28 M 789 CLIFTON PARK NY
32 5/21 M0129 1:39:15 7:35 BRIAN PELKEY 23 M 972 CROWN POINT NY
33 1/29 F3539 1:39:23 7:35 PAMELA DELSIGNORE 36 F 607 GANSEVOORT NY
34 5/21 M4549 1:39:56 7:38 PAUL RYAN 46 M 985 NISKAYUNA NY
35 3/45 F0129 1:39:57 7:38 KATHLEEN DEMONG 23 F 989 VERMONTVILLE NY
36 3/13 M5559 1:39:57 7:38 LEO DEMONG 55 M 991 VERMONTVILLE NY
37 4/45 F0129 1:39:59 7:38 JENNIFER TINGUELY 26 F 901 NEW YORK NY
38 2/29 F3539 1:40:26 7:40 STEPHANIE DEGIROLAMO 37 F 889 MANLIUS NY
39 4/45 F3034 1:40:54 7:42 KATE MOTISIFF 32 F 899 QUEENSBURY NY
40 4/20 M5054 1:40:55 7:42 MATT DEGMA 50 M 638 ROCHESTER NY
41 5/24 M3034 1:41:28 7:45 BRIAN HAMILTON 33 M 681 WESTTOWN NY
42 7/31 M3539 1:41:30 7:45 MATTHEW ZMURKO 35 M 788 LOUDONVILLE NY
43 2/18 F4044 1:41:34 7:45 LYNN DOUGLAS 43 F 1010 CAMILLUS NY
44 6/24 M3034 1:41:42 7:46 DARREN DRABEK 30 M 963 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
45 3/20 M4044 1:41:45 7:46 MICHAEL PICCIRILLO 43 M 937 REXFORD NY
46 6/21 M0129 1:41:53 7:47 DANIEL FARSTAD 24 M 925 MAHOPAC NY
47 5/45 F3034 1:41:54 7:47 CHRISTINE RAMPE 32 F 622 TARRYTOWN NY
48 3/18 F4044 1:42:08 7:48 ALISON MUSE 44 F 611 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
49 4/18 F4044 1:42:15 7:48 MARYJO SWIZDOR 40 F 636 SYRACUSE NY
50 7/21 M0129 1:42:25 7:49 JONATHAN HARDER 23 M 999 PHILADELPHIA PA

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
51 1/12 F5054 1:42:38 7:50 MARTHA DEGRAZIA 54 F 998 SLINGERLANDS NY
52 5/20 M5054 1:42:50 7:51 STEPHEN MASTEN 51 M 691 PERU NY
53 1/26 F4549 1:42:57 7:52 LOUISE MCMULLIN 49 F 641 ST. HUBERT PQ
54 6/20 M5054 1:43:07 7:52 ED HOWARD 51 M 1001 SLOATSBURG NY
55 8/21 M0129 1:43:52 7:56 DEREK KENMOTSU 22 M 953 WEST POINT NY
56 5/45 F0129 1:44:02 7:57 CARRIE CRAGUN 26 F 915 LATHAM NY
57 4/13 M5559 1:44:02 7:57 JOHN SERRAO 56 M 1002 TOBYHANNA NY
58 9/21 M0129 1:44:13 7:57 JOSEPH TINGUELY 26 M 902 NEW YORK NY
59 6/45 F3034 1:44:17 7:58 LIZABETH MALONE 31 F 768 SUNNYSIDE NY
60 7/24 M3034 1:44:19 7:58 BRET SMITH 34 M 895 COLUMBUS OH
61 8/31 M3539 1:45:09 8:02 DAVID MILLOTT 37 M 684 NEW YORK NY
62 7/45 F3034 1:45:11 8:02 SHINOBU KUSAKABE 34 F 815 TOKYO
63 4/20 M4044 1:45:19 8:03 CHRIS SMITH 42 M 672 MONTEBELLO NY
64 6/45 F0129 1:45:37 8:04 MICHELE BIRD 28 F 890 CLIFTON PARK NY
65 9/31 M3539 1:45:48 8:05 DAVID WALKER 36 M 940 BINGHAMTON NY
66 8/24 M3034 1:45:51 8:05 JONATHAN PAWLAK 30 M 604 QUEENSBURY NY
67 6/21 M4549 1:46:09 8:06 PETER MIRANDA 46 M 649 SCOTIA NY
68 7/45 F0129 1:46:28 8:08 JESSICA HAGEMAN 29 F 907 SCHENECTADY NY
69 7/21 M4549 1:46:47 8:09 TIMOTHY MAGUIRE 45 M 942 W. MILFORD NJ
70 5/20 M4044 1:47:07 8:11 JOHN SPENCE 41 M 680 CLIFTON PARK NY
71 10/21 M0129 1:47:09 8:11 DAN LAGOE 18 M 887 ARGYLE NY
72 11/21 M0129 1:47:09 8:11 BRIAN LAGOE 20 M 888 ARGYLE NY
73 1/13 M6099 1:47:09 8:11 DOUGLAS FOX 60 M 656 LOUDENVILLE NY
74 2/13 M6099 1:47:10 8:11 BILL HORNE 63 M 839 OTTAWA ON
75 10/31 M3539 1:47:19 8:12 WILLIAM BLACK 37 M 994 ROCHESTER NY
76 7/20 M5054 1:47:28 8:12 RICHARD HIGGINS 53 M 883 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
77 12/21 M0129 1:48:00 8:15 NOAH BROWN 26 M 873 SYRACUSE NY
78 8/20 M5054 1:48:02 8:15 CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS 53 M 624 BALLSTON SPA NY
79 9/24 M3034 1:48:18 8:16 ANANT SETLUR 33 M 911 NISKAYUNA NY
80 9/20 M5054 1:48:43 8:18 STEPHEN ROPEL 54 M 674 NASSAU NY
81 11/31 M3539 1:48:44 8:18 BOB HAYES 36 M 871 MANCHESTER NH
82 12/31 M3539 1:48:44 8:18 JERRY MASTEN 38 M 787 SCHENECTADY NY
83 13/31 M3539 1:48:47 8:18 CARLO CIFARELLI 39 M 733 LIMERICK PA
84 8/45 F3034 1:48:48 8:18 REBEKAH THOMAS 32 F 687 JERICHO VT
85 14/31 M3539 1:49:11 8:20 EDWARD DOODIAN 35 M 947 DELMAR NY
86 15/31 M3539 1:49:11 8:20 STEPHEN SCHLATE 35 M 1000 SUFFERN NY
87 16/31 M3539 1:49:28 8:21 ROGER ROCKWELL 38 M 849 FORT PLAIN NY
88 5/18 F4044 1:49:48 8:23 PEGGY ECK 43 F 662 DRYDEN NY
89 10/24 M3034 1:49:53 8:23 JEFFREY WRIGHT 32 M 835 ALBANY NY
90 11/24 M3034 1:49:57 8:24 STEVEN MAASBACH 34 M 751 NEW YORK NY
91 17/31 M3539 1:50:25 8:26 BILL WALSH 36 M 978 BASKING RIDGE NJ
92 10/20 M5054 1:50:29 8:26 MICHAEL BYRNE 52 M 739 BOWLING GREEN KY
93 9/45 F3034 1:50:30 8:26 LISA WOLFINGER 30 F 782 BEDFORD NH
94 6/20 M4044 1:50:34 8:27 ED SIMS 43 M 668 WALDEN NY
95 5/13 M5559 1:50:37 8:27 PAUL CLOUGH 56 M 832 BELLPORT NY
96 12/24 M3034 1:50:42 8:27 ERIC MOORE 30 M 756 BOSTON MA
97 13/24 M3034 1:50:43 8:27 ROLAND TANG 34 M 757 BOSTON MA
98 18/31 M3539 1:50:47 8:28 TERRY ANDERSON 39 M 635 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
99 7/20 M4044 1:50:55 8:28 WILLIAM MCGIVNEY 43 M 1003 DIAMOND PT NY
100 14/24 M3034 1:50:57 8:28 JASON SCHUCKLE 34 M 737 NEW YORK NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
101 8/45 F0129 1:50:59 8:28 DANA SHARP 26 F 759 FAIRPORT NY
102 19/31 M3539 1:50:59 8:28 DOUG VON HASSEL 36 M 746 SCARSDALE NY
103 11/20 M5054 1:51:00 8:29 JIM GILROY 54 M 665 FALLS CHURCH VA
104 10/45 F3034 1:51:04 8:29 CASEY CONGEL 34 F 1012 QUEENSBURY NY
105 3/13 M6099 1:51:13 8:29 RUSSELL TEW 62 M 786 WEST HARTFORD CT
106 12/20 M5054 1:51:20 8:30 GREGORY GIBLIN 50 M 892 MILLBURN NJ
107 3/29 F3539 1:51:28 8:31 SUSAN SIGNORELLO 37 F 762 HAVERTOWN PA
108 8/20 M4044 1:51:35 8:31 TIM MORAN 44 M 619 VALATIE NY
109 6/18 F4044 1:51:37 8:31 DEBORAH KICINSKI 41 F 729 VERMONTVILLE NY
110 9/20 M4044 1:51:46 8:32 STEVE ENOS 43 M 875 SCHENECTADY NY
111 20/31 M3539 1:51:59 8:33 CHRISTOPHER CECIL 37 M 935 NEW YORK NY
112 8/21 M4549 1:52:06 8:34 PATRICK DILLON 45 M 784 VENTURA CA
113 13/20 M5054 1:52:16 8:34 BRIAN MASTERSON 50 M 666 WALDEN NY
114 11/45 F3034 1:52:16 8:34 CARA GLEASON 30 F 943 BURLINGTON VT
115 15/24 M3034 1:52:18 8:34 CHRIS GLEASON 34 M 944 CLIFTON PARK NY
116 10/20 M4044 1:52:19 8:35 RICHARD KICINSKI 44 M 730 VERMONTVILLE NY
117 21/31 M3539 1:52:26 8:35 MICHAEL HAYES 37 M 930 DECATUR GA
118 12/45 F3034 1:52:30 8:35 CHERYL SCHIMPF 31 F 775 NEW YORK NY
119 22/31 M3539 1:52:31 8:35 PETER SCHIMPF 35 M 946 NEW YORK NY
120 9/21 M4549 1:52:44 8:36 ROBERT LYNCH 46 M 664 FORT SALONGA NY
121 23/31 M3539 1:52:52 8:37 STEPHEN TOMLINSON 37 M 891 BROADALBIN NY
122 11/20 M4044 1:53:28 8:40 STEPHEN OBERMAYER 44 M 657 BALLSTON SPA NY
123 10/21 M4549 1:53:31 8:40 PHIL WRIGHT 47 M 654 DANSVILLE NY
124 2/26 F4549 1:53:31 8:40 MAUREEN SPENCE 45 F 679 CLIFTON PARK NY
125 24/31 M3539 1:53:32 8:40 JEFFREY ANDREASEN 36 M 922 ENDWELL NY
126 11/21 M4549 1:53:33 8:40 JAN LEJA 48 M 983 SHELBURNE VT
127 13/21 M0129 1:53:34 8:40 DAVID NELSON 24 M 731 WALLKILL NY
128 4/29 F3539 1:53:34 8:40 GAYLENE RANDALL 38 F 966 WINOOSKI VT
129 3/26 F4549 1:53:44 8:41 HEATHER WILLIAMS 45 F 1007 SCHROON LAKE NY
130 14/21 M0129 1:54:02 8:42 SCOTT SAWYER 29 M 1119 FORT EDWARD NY
131 12/21 M4549 1:54:08 8:43 BRUCE UVANNI 47 M 865 SHELBURNE VT
132 13/45 F3034 1:54:19 8:44 MELINDA BURKHARDT 32 F 742 WARRENSBURG NY
133 6/13 M5559 1:54:19 8:44 GARY BAKER 56 M 758 LONG LAKE NY
134 15/21 M0129 1:55:05 8:47 RICHARD MCKENNEY 25 M 761 NEW YORK NY
135 12/20 M4044 1:55:21 8:48 MICHAEL MCLEAN 41 M 615 RAY BROOK NY
136 4/26 F4549 1:55:27 8:49 DAWN HANSON 47 F 785 VENTURA CA
137 25/31 M3539 1:55:53 8:51 RICHARD AHL 36 M 678 BALLSTON LAKE NY
138 5/29 F3539 1:55:53 8:51 TERRI MORSE 39 F 997 SCHROON LAKE NY
139 9/45 F0129 1:55:59 8:51 KRISTEN KELLY 26 F 955 RICHMOND VT
140 16/21 M0129 1:56:12 8:52 MICHAEL PITULEJ 22 M 969 WEST POINT NY
141 1/10 F5559 1:56:13 8:52 GINNY PEZZULA 59 F 612 COLONIE NY
142 10/45 F0129 1:56:19 8:53 ALEXANDRA MONTALVO 26 F 877 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
143 17/21 M0129 1:56:22 8:53 MATT KELLY 27 M 954 RICHMOND VT
144 16/24 M3034 1:56:52 8:55 DWAYNE SPIESS 33 M 642 SCHAGHTICOKE NY
145 13/21 M4549 1:57:05 8:56 STANLEY WILLIFORD 46 M 986 NORTH CREEK NY
146 14/45 F3034 1:57:07 8:57 CHRISTINE DEMAIO 34 F 676 MASSAPEQUA NY
147 11/45 F0129 1:57:08 8:57 DANIELLE OLSEN 20 F 981 WALTON NY
148 26/31 M3539 1:57:10 8:57 BRYAN SCHROLL 38 M 909 MARLTON NJ
149 15/45 F3034 1:57:20 8:57 HEATHER BIONDOLILLO 32 F 625 PERRY NY
150 7/13 M5559 1:57:35 8:59 JOHN FEYRER 55 M 1005 CLIFTON PARK NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
151 2/12 F5054 1:57:43 8:59 JANET OLDEN 52 F 617 QUEENSBURY NY
152 3/12 F5054 1:57:44 8:59 JILL PEDERSON 54 F 817 LAKE GEORGE NY
153 4/13 M6099 1:57:45 8:59 MICHAEL ZEITFUSS 61 M 748 SATELLITE BEACH FL
154 8/13 M5559 1:57:48 9:00 PETER THOMAS 58 M 913 DELMAR NY
155 6/29 F3539 1:57:50 9:00 JULIE CROSIER 39 F 952 ARLINGTON VA
156 14/21 M4549 1:58:01 9:01 TERRENCE RYAN 48 M 813 HUNTINGTON VT
157 7/18 F4044 1:58:02 9:01 CINDY DUERR 40 F 959 AMHERST MA
158 5/26 F4549 1:58:05 9:01 CAROLYN SHEEHAN 45 F 863 SHELBURNE VT
159 17/24 M3034 1:58:17 9:02 GENE VETTER 31 M 957 GREENFIELD CENTER NY
160 8/18 F4044 1:58:25 9:02 ELIZABETH MORGAN 41 F 914 SLEEPY HOLLOW NY
161 5/13 M6099 1:58:37 9:03 DAVID FLANSBURG 60 M 659 LITTLE FALLS NY
162 12/45 F0129 1:58:42 9:04 ALISSA RYDER 27 F 809 WEST ORANGE NJ
163 16/45 F3034 1:58:52 9:05 CATHERINE ARANDA 32 F 753 QUEENSBURY NY
164 17/45 F3034 1:59:18 9:06 NANCY YAO 33 F 752 NEW YORK NY
165 2/10 F5559 1:59:26 9:07 CANDI SCHERMERHORN 59 F 610 DIAMOND POINT NY
166 13/45 F0129 1:59:45 9:09 JOLENE HLAVATY 29 F 840 NEWCOMB NY
167 14/20 M5054 1:59:47 9:09 PETER TROUT 50 M 1014 PERU NY
168 18/21 M0129 1:59:53 9:09 JOSHUA DILLON 26 M 732 WALLKILL NY
169 18/45 F3034 2:00:02 9:10 CARRIE BLANCHARD 34 F 920 WATERVLIET NY
170 19/45 F3034 2:00:29 9:12 LEIGH SAMUELS 34 F 1118 WILLINGTON VT
171 13/20 M4044 2:00:32 9:12 ROGER AMES 44 M 836 PERRY NY
172 7/29 F3539 2:00:45 9:13 JENNIFER BERIE 35 F 933 ADAMS NY
173 8/29 F3539 2:00:47 9:13 REBECCA STONE 35 F 918 RODMAN NY
174 27/31 M3539 2:01:15 9:15 ROSS ROSEN 37 M 823 BEDFORD NY
175 14/45 F0129 2:01:46 9:18 HEATHER CICERO 25 F 932 FT. EDWARD NY
176 20/45 F3034 2:01:47 9:18 DANIELLE CANTERBURY 32 F 950 BALLSTON LAKE NY
177 21/45 F3034 2:01:47 9:18 DEBBIE ALLEN 33 F 669 FORT ANN NY
178 15/45 F0129 2:02:00 9:19 JESSICA PATNAUDE 25 F 993 GANSEVOORT NY
179 9/18 F4044 2:02:18 9:20 WENDY GAVERT 44 F 643 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
180 15/20 M5054 2:02:30 9:21 KEVIN LAURITA 50 M 673 ROOSEVELT NJ
181 9/13 M5559 2:02:44 9:22 DAVE MARTIN 57 M 830 ST. LOUIS MS
182 14/20 M4044 2:02:47 9:22 JOSEPH KEEGAN 43 M 990 VERMONTVILLE NY
183 28/31 M3539 2:03:04 9:24 MARK BIONDOLILLO 35 M 626 PERRY NY
184 18/24 M3034 2:03:06 9:24 DANIEL SCHMID 34 M 872 CICERO NY
185 19/24 M3034 2:03:08 9:24 ANDREW KOS 33 M 857 GANSEVOORT NY
186 16/45 F0129 2:03:09 9:24 KATHRYN KOS 29 F 858 GANSEVOORT NY
187 17/45 F0129 2:03:13 9:24 KELLY GATES 29 F 974 WALTON NY
188 10/18 F4044 2:03:25 9:25 ROSE ANN ACCHIONE 41 F 870 BEAR DE
189 18/45 F0129 2:03:48 9:27 AMY CAREY 29 F 740 BOSTON MA
190 16/20 M5054 2:03:54 9:28 JIM SCHILLING 52 M 941 CORNWALL ON HUDSON NY
191 15/20 M4044 2:04:06 9:28 DANIEL FENTON 41 M 667 AUSABLE FORKS NY
192 22/45 F3034 2:04:09 9:29 TRACY PRICE 33 F 936 TICONDEROGA NY
193 10/13 M5559 2:04:09 9:29 JOSEPH MICHALAK 57 M 934 TICONDEROGA NY
194 19/45 F0129 2:04:24 9:30 JENNA NAFUS 27 F 1112 SCOTIA NY
195 23/45 F3034 2:04:24 9:30 JOHNA VITOLINS 30 F 1122 NISKAYUNA NY
196 9/29 F3539 2:04:34 9:31 KIMBERLY SAVILLE 39 F 774 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
197 15/21 M4549 2:04:37 9:31 BRADFORD SAVILLE 49 M 773 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
198 6/26 F4549 2:04:55 9:32 ROSEMARY STACK 46 F 637 SYRACUSE NY
199 17/20 M5054 2:05:24 9:34 ED FINNERTY 54 M 988 LAKE PLACID NY
200 24/45 F3034 2:06:42 9:40 JANELLE SCHWARTZ 30 F 961 CLINTON NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
201 20/45 F0129 2:06:43 9:40 CHRISTY DUFFY-PAIEMENT 25 F 882 WHITEHALL NY
202 11/18 F4044 2:06:48 9:41 JEAN SOTO 43 F 629 MOUNTAIN TOP PA
203 16/20 M4044 2:06:48 9:41 RICHARD SOTO 43 M 658 MOUNTAIN TOP PA
204 6/13 M6099 2:06:54 9:41 SCOTT STONE 66 M 609 UPPER JAY NY
205 21/45 F0129 2:07:08 9:42 LAURA HARRIMAN 25 F 802 TUPPER LAKE NY
206 10/29 F3539 2:07:16 9:43 JOY STEWART 35 F 869 ARLINGTON VT
207 17/20 M4044 2:07:55 9:46 ROBERT JOYCE 40 M 976 CORTLAND MANOR NY
208 18/20 M5054 2:08:31 9:49 FRANK HARRIS 54 M 688 TROY NY
209 4/12 F5054 2:08:38 9:49 PEGGY HARDESTY 50 F 845 ERIE PA
210 12/18 F4044 2:09:18 9:52 ANNE VAN ACKER 42 F 670 NEW CANAAN CT
211 11/29 F3539 2:09:18 9:52 KATHLEEN MARTINELLI 38 F 686 POUGHKEEPSIE NY
212 7/26 F4549 2:09:42 9:54 KATHLEEN MCELWAIN 45 F 939 BALLSTON SPA NY
213 13/18 F4044 2:09:43 9:54 MERRY STAULTERS 41 F 916 BALLSTON SPA NY
214 22/45 F0129 2:09:47 9:54 JESSICA KEARNEY 23 F 1109 SCHENECTADY NY
215 25/45 F3034 2:10:00 9:55 KIMBERLY BLACK 34 F 639 ROCHESTER NY
216 12/29 F3539 2:10:22 9:57 JENNIFER ABBA 37 F 893 BALLSTON LAKE NY
217 16/21 M4549 2:10:31 9:58 NATHANIEL BOWE 46 M 967 COLCHESTER VT
218 20/24 M3034 2:10:33 9:58 CHUCK TOBIN 31 M 949 ALBANY NY
219 26/45 F3034 2:10:34 9:58 AMY QUINN 34 F 814 LAKE PLACID NY
220 27/45 F3034 2:10:40 9:58 MAUREEN ZOLFO 31 F 948 PORTLAND OR
221 13/29 F3539 2:10:41 9:59 LEAH ELLSWORTH-CAHILL 37 F 984 SYRACUSE NY
222 5/12 F5054 2:10:46 9:59 RONNI LIEBERMAN 51 F 960 SEA CLIFF NY
223 3/10 F5559 2:11:08 10:01 ILEANA OLAZAGASTI 56 F 632 MENANDS NY
224 18/20 M4044 2:11:14 10:01 KEVIN BOLAN 44 M 663 NEWCOMB NY
225 14/29 F3539 2:11:21 10:02 HEATHER MAISONVILLE 39 F 692 SCHROON LAKE NY
226 17/21 M4549 2:11:23 10:02 DAVID JUDKINS 48 M 685 QUEENSBURY NY
227 23/45 F0129 2:11:55 10:04 ANGIE DONNELLY 26 F 841 LONG LAKE NY
228 18/21 M4549 2:12:05 10:05 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 49 M 867 BALLSTON SPA NY
229 28/45 F3034 2:12:08 10:05 COLLEEN BROWN 33 F 620 TICONDEROGA NY
230 11/13 M5559 2:12:38 10:08 PAUL CULLEN 57 M 623 GLEN COVE NY
231 12/13 M5559 2:12:41 10:08 IRA BERGER 59 M 754 FLUSHING NY
232 24/45 F0129 2:12:52 10:09 KIM CAREY 28 F 701 DUNDAS ON
233 21/24 M3034 2:12:52 10:09 KEVIN WILLIAMS 32 M 700 DUNDAS ON
234 7/13 M6099 2:13:14 10:10 ROBERT SAUNDERS 62 M 735 CLARKS SUMMIT PA
235 25/45 F0129 2:13:32 10:12 LESLIE STEPP 23 F 844 TROY NY
236 26/45 F0129 2:13:33 10:12 SARAH PAWLIKOWSKI 23 F 842 TROY NY
237 29/45 F3034 2:13:39 10:12 MARIJO ADIMEY 32 F 755 NEW YORK NY
238 8/26 F4549 2:13:55 10:13 JOANNE LALONDE 47 F 864 QUEENSBURY NY
239 30/45 F3034 2:13:56 10:13 AMY PUCCIO 32 F 968 ALBANY NY
240 9/26 F4549 2:13:58 10:14 MARY MOSHER 45 F 719 CASTLETON NY
241 27/45 F0129 2:14:00 10:14 JESSICA GALLO 25 F 834 GUILDERLAND NY
242 8/13 M6099 2:14:18 10:15 JURGEN SCHLATE 63 M 770 NORWALK CT
243 14/18 F4044 2:14:25 10:16 ELENA BACHNIAK 42 F 912 NISKAYUNA NY
244 31/45 F3034 2:14:30 10:16 JESSICA SZELI 32 F 634 NEWBURGH NY
245 22/24 M3034 2:15:21 10:20 IRA FRIEDMAN 33 M 866 FAYETTEVILLE NY
246 10/26 F4549 2:15:26 10:20 MARY BETH DEGMA 48 F 618 ROCHESTER NY
247 11/26 F4549 2:15:31 10:21 YVONNE KUNZ 45 F 661 HOPEWELL NJ
248 4/10 F5559 2:15:38 10:21 CANDICE O’BRIEN 55 F 650 GOLDENS BRIDGE NY
249 15/29 F3539 2:15:55 10:23 JENNIFER SCHIMPF 36 F 776 PHILADELPHIA PA
250 5/10 F5559 2:15:57 10:23 MARGARET MANGANO 58 F 616 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
251 23/24 M3034 2:15:59 10:23 ANDREW VITOLINS 34 M 1121 NISKAYUNA NY
252 6/10 F5559 2:16:07 10:23 ANGELA DIPRINZIO 56 F 613 CORTLANDT MANOR NY
253 12/26 F4549 2:16:19 10:24 MARY DINAN-WAUGH 49 F 707 TROY NY
254 15/18 F4044 2:16:20 10:24 KATRIA HITRICK 40 F 640 BROADALBIN NY
255 28/45 F0129 2:17:16 10:29 TANYA PARSONS 29 F 878 BOONVILLE NY
256 29/45 F0129 2:17:18 10:29 BETHANY RICE 26 F 975 S. BURLINGTON VT
257 13/26 F4549 2:18:34 10:35 WENDY LUND 47 F 847 BALLSTON SPA NY
258 32/45 F3034 2:18:44 10:35 JESSICA FREY 30 F 837 SCHENECTADY NY
259 33/45 F3034 2:18:45 10:35 AMY VANESS 32 F 792 CASTLETON NY
260 16/29 F3539 2:19:01 10:37 MICHELLE PARENT 37 F 699 SARANAC LAKE NY
261 34/45 F3034 2:19:03 10:37 ALKA SRIVASTAVA 34 F 982 OGDENSBURG NY
262 19/21 M0129 2:19:23 10:38 RYAN WYMAN 24 M 971 BROOKLYN NY
263 30/45 F0129 2:19:23 10:38 KATRINA WYMAN 26 F 970 BROOKLYN NY
264 29/31 M3539 2:19:58 10:41 ERIC PITZ 38 M 697 BEACONSFIELD PQ
265 19/20 M4044 2:19:58 10:41 LEO DI BELLO 44 M 698 BEACONSFIELD PQ
266 31/45 F0129 2:21:08 10:46 BRENDA ABBEY 27 F 980 ALBANY NY
267 35/45 F3034 2:21:10 10:47 JENNIFER CIFONE 34 F 1102 SCHENECTADY NY
268 19/21 M4549 2:24:12 11:00 KEVIN MCHUGH 48 M 1018 KINGSTON NY
269 32/45 F0129 2:24:27 11:02 THERESA GECEWICZ 22 F 1106 SELKIRK NY
270 33/45 F0129 2:26:01 11:09 KRISTIN KEEFE 24 F 929 DANNEMORA NY
271 17/29 F3539 2:26:06 11:09 MICHELLE WALSH 37 F 1123 BALLSTON LAKE NY
272 34/45 F0129 2:26:40 11:12 NATALIE SAMMARCO 19 F 726 CINCINNATI OH
273 35/45 F0129 2:26:40 11:12 ANNE SAMMARCO 21 F 727 CINCINNATI OH
274 24/24 M3034 2:26:41 11:12 MATTHEW KUMPF 31 M 1008 BROOKLYN NY
275 18/29 F3539 2:26:41 11:12 MARIA ROEMHILDT 35 F 880 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
276 30/31 M3539 2:26:54 11:13 DOUGLAS GATES 36 M 822 SAN DIEGO CA
277 19/29 F3539 2:26:54 11:13 LAURA GARRETT 35 F 821 SAN DIEGO CA
278 36/45 F0129 2:27:17 11:15 HEATHER BUTLER 29 F 799 ARLINGTON VA
279 14/26 F4549 2:27:18 11:15 ANN MARGARET MCKILLOP 45 F 793 LUDLOW VT
280 37/45 F0129 2:27:25 11:15 AMBER ANDERSON 26 F 1101 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
281 36/45 F3034 2:28:04 11:18 CHRISTINA BEARDSLEY 31 F 879 COLCHESTER VT
282 15/26 F4549 2:28:19 11:19 MARY FARSTAD 46 F 924 BALLSTON SPA NY
283 19/20 M5054 2:28:34 11:20 KEN EBERT 54 M 850 BALLSTON LAKE NY
284 38/45 F0129 2:29:06 11:23 VIENNIA LOPES 25 F 807 BURLINGTON VT
285 20/29 F3539 2:29:52 11:26 LYNN CORCUERA 35 F 843 AMSTERDAM NY
286 21/29 F3539 2:30:59 11:31 LARA COOK 38 F 854 HOLLAND PATENT NY
287 37/45 F3034 2:31:20 11:33 MAUREEN MOORE 34 F 896 GEORGETOWN SC
288 39/45 F0129 2:32:04 11:36 JODI THOMPSON 28 F 633 PARADOX NY
289 40/45 F0129 2:33:07 11:41 EMILY HEUSSER 27 F 1108 LATHAM NY
290 20/21 M4549 2:33:07 11:41 MICHAEL COMISKY 48 M 660 BRANT LAKE NY
291 38/45 F3034 2:34:17 11:47 KATHRYN DUDER 30 F 646 BURLINGTON VT
292 22/29 F3539 2:35:44 11:53 ELIZABETH GIBBS 35 F 630 PLATTSBURGH NY
293 1/4 F6099 2:36:03 11:55 KATHLEEN BUCCELLATO 60 F 738 FRANKLIN SQUARE NY
294 16/26 F4549 2:36:20 11:56 LYLE MONTGOMERY 47 F 812 OGDENSBURG NY
295 16/18 F4044 2:36:29 11:57 DIANE TYRRELL 42 F 677 SCHROON LAKE NY
296 39/45 F3034 2:37:26 12:01 KRISTIE SCHWARTZ 32 F 860 AMSTERDAM NY
297 41/45 F0129 2:38:02 12:04 KATIE WHITT 27 F 1124 NISKAYUNA NY
298 7/10 F5559 2:38:46 12:07 NATALIE VEDDER 55 F 803 VERGENNES VT
299 2/4 F6099 2:38:47 12:07 NANCY SKIFF 67 F 987 OGDENSBURG NY
300 9/13 M6099 2:39:33 12:11 HARRY ROWLAND 66 M 1009 PHILADELPHIA PA

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
301 23/29 F3539 2:39:35 12:11 ANN MACDONALD 35 F 923 VALATIE NY
302 24/29 F3539 2:40:01 12:13 DOROTHY GROVER 38 F 1011 QUEENSBURY NY
303 13/13 M5559 2:41:18 12:19 TOM CONROY 58 M 906 ROCKVILLE CENTER NY
304 6/12 F5054 2:43:29 12:29 SUE PIECHOTA 54 F 965 OLEAN NY
305 17/26 F4549 2:43:44 12:30 LISA ROSS 46 F 852 VERNON CENTER NY
306 42/45 F0129 2:44:17 12:32 LISA FIKE 25 F 717 MANLIUS NY
307 20/21 M0129 2:44:17 12:32 GREGORY SMITH 26 M 718 MANLIUS NY
308 20/20 M4044 2:45:12 12:37 RICH HASKELL 44 M 693 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
309 43/45 F0129 2:45:13 12:37 THERESA LASKEY 23 F 1017 BALLSTON SPA NY
310 21/21 M4549 2:45:27 12:38 MICHAEL CARAPELLA 49 M 702 DEWITT NY
311 40/45 F3034 2:45:49 12:39 VALERIE GORRA 30 F 810 WEST ORANGE NJ
312 18/26 F4549 2:45:55 12:40 SHIRLEY WHITE 48 F 819 OGDENSBURG NY
313 41/45 F3034 2:46:28 12:42 YVONNE MASSE 33 F 917 ALBANY NY
314 42/45 F3034 2:47:37 12:48 TRISH HASPER 34 F 831 ARLINGTON VT
315 44/45 F0129 2:50:47 13:02 REBECCA GRENIER 28 F 644 BURLINGTON VT
316 25/29 F3539 2:55:01 13:21 LINDA GROOM 38 F 1107 KINGSTON NY
317 45/45 F0129 2:59:08 13:40 KELLY MULLAN 24 F 794 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
318 19/26 F4549 2:59:08 13:40 MEG KELLY 46 F 648 SARATOGA NY
319 20/26 F4549 2:59:08 13:40 DORANNE MULLAN 47 F 795 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY
320 26/29 F3539 3:00:01 13:44 CHANTAL COOK 37 F 695 BEACONSFIELD PQ
321 20/20 M5054 3:00:01 13:44 JEAN GRENIER 51 M 694 LAVAL-WEST PQ
322 10/13 M6099 3:06:40 14:15 ROY ABRAHAM 68 M 811 CORNWALL NY
323 21/21 M0129 3:09:46 14:29 KYLE BRENNAN 26 M 829 MENANDS NY
324 43/45 F3034 3:09:49 14:29 NYSSA ALTURA 34 F 908 BALLSTON SPA NY
325 27/29 F3539 3:13:13 14:45 BERNADINE CLAUS 37 F 1103 BALLSTON SPA NY
326 8/10 F5559 3:15:21 14:55 MARIE STARR 56 F 818 CAMBRIDGE NY
327 11/13 M6099 3:15:22 14:55 PAUL HANDEL 62 M 705 DALLAS TX
328 44/45 F3034 3:17:54 15:06 SUSAN O’HARA 33 F 1113 TICONDEROGA NY
329 45/45 F3034 3:20:00 15:16 JENNIFER CONSTABLE 34 F 1015 DELHI NY
330 12/13 M6099 3:20:01 15:16 DAVID JACKSON 62 M 1016 BRADENTON FL
331 7/12 F5054 3:28:32 15:55 CYNDI MANDOLARE 50 F 928 WARRENSBURG NY
332 21/26 F4549 3:28:32 15:55 KAREN REYNOLDS 45 F 931 ATHOL NY
333 22/26 F4549 3:28:33 15:55 MARY ANN BUMP 47 F 926 LAKE GEORGE NY
334 9/10 F5559 3:28:41 15:56 JOANNE LORD 56 F 1110 ALBANY NY
335 8/12 F5054 3:32:44 16:14 PATRICIA BEEMAN 54 F 713 MANCHESTER CT
336 9/12 F5054 3:32:45 16:14 CHRISTINE ASHE 54 F 714 COVENTRY CT
337 10/12 F5054 3:33:33 16:18 KAREN THOMPSON 52 F 777 GOSHEN IN
338 11/12 F5054 3:33:34 16:18 KATHY GERRING 52 F 778 NAPPANEE IN
339 13/13 M6099 3:46:57 17:19 GEORGE DUCHARME 63 M 711 MANCHESTER CT
340 10/10 F5559 3:46:58 17:19 JEANNE GRASS 59 F 712 WELLS VT
341 17/18 F4044 3:49:27 17:31 PATRICIA REICHARD-HO 40 F 1116 PUTNAM VALLEY NY
342 28/29 F3539 3:49:27 17:31 KATHLEEN REICHARD-TU 38 F 1117 EMERSON NJ
343 18/18 F4044 3:49:27 17:31 JOANNE REICHARD 43 F 1115 MONTROSE NY
344 23/26 F4549 3:56:06 18:01 PIXIE-ANN HEALY 48 F 723 FREEPORT NY
345 24/26 F4549 3:56:06 18:01 BRENDA ASKEW 49 F 724 DELMAR NY
346 3/4 F6099 3:57:14 18:06 JANE FELDBLUM 61 F 1105 WARRENSBURG NY
347 29/29 F3539 3:57:14 18:06 RUTH FELDBLUM 35 F 900 ROELAND PARK KS
348 31/31 M3539 3:57:15 18:06 NATHAN FELDBLUM 38 M 921 LOUDONVILLE NY
349 12/12 F5054 3:58:09 18:10 CAROLYN SMITH 54 F 704 DALLAS TX
350 25/26 F4549 3:58:13 18:11 BEATRICE SMITH 49 F 703 SYRACUSE NY

Place Div/Tot Div Time Pace Name Age M/F Bib City/State
351 26/26 F4549 4:18:23 19:43 LAURIE KEITH 48 F 744 MONTOURSVILLE PA
352 4/4 F6099 4:44:48 21:44 CAROL QUINN 64 F 1114 AMSTERDAM NY